Damaged Sign Request at 1454 Beacon St Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

missing short st sign

request #: 2160

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Tue Oct 09, 2012 08:37AM

opened: Tue Oct 09, 2012 08:37AM

closed: Wed Nov 28, 2012 08:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.340501,-71.127746 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340501,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees