Streetlight Request at 264 Washington St, Brookline

Closed almost 8 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Exposed wires

request #: 2187

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

:

submitted: Fri Oct 12, 2012 04:46PM

opened: Fri Oct 12, 2012 04:46PM

closed: Wed Oct 17, 2012 10:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.3331499006993,-71.1189711001433 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3331499006993,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter