Graffiti Request at 123 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Corner of Saint Paul and longwood. Please pressure wash this off.

request #: 2188

status: Closed. Graffiti has been removed. Thank you for your submission.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Oct 12, 2012 05:36PM

opened: Fri Oct 12, 2012 05:36PM

closed: Mon Nov 19, 2012 09:01PM

Staticmap?center=42.340732631313,-71.1174777802742 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340732631313,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti