Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 558-604 Brookline Ave Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

brookline ave near ice & coal. 4-5 cracks in pavement. prior request only partially completed.

request #: 2268

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Oct 22, 2012 11:47PM

opened: Mon Oct 22, 2012 11:47PM

closed: Tue Jan 08, 2013 08:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.333781,-71.112711 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.333781,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign