Streetlight Request at 63 Francis St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Streetlight down after falling tree in Lawrence school park

request #: 2347

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Oct 31, 2012 02:35PM

opened: Wed Oct 31, 2012 02:35PM

closed: Mon Nov 26, 2012 10:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3394630663491,-71.1155560613341 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3394630663491,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment