Streetlight Request at 227 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Missing blinders on traffic lights at kent and aspinwal

request #: 2364

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. Has been repaired but trucks keep knocking off.

submitted: Thu Nov 01, 2012 04:05PM

opened: Thu Nov 01, 2012 04:05PM

closed: Mon Nov 26, 2012 10:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3357110986333,-71.1138340831621 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3357110986333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk