Streetlight Request at 329-365 Washington St Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

opps, 350 Washington St, next to meter 3034 streer light turns on and off

request #: 2380

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Nov 05, 2012 07:33PM

opened: Mon Nov 05, 2012 07:33PM

closed: Mon Nov 26, 2012 07:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.333908,-71.121101 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.333908,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter