Broken Parking Meter Request at Pleasant St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

meter #6826 - blank

request #: 2386

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue Nov 06, 2012 04:20PM

opened: Tue Nov 06, 2012 04:20PM

closed: Thu Nov 08, 2012 11:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.347017,-71.1183428 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347017,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign