Park Playground Equipment Request at 77-99 Columbia St Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Most ofthe barrels in this park are full

request #: 2410

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Nov 12, 2012 03:58PM

opened: Mon Nov 12, 2012 03:58PM

closed: Tue Nov 13, 2012 08:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.345927,-71.131738 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345927,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees