Broken Parking Meter Request at Kent St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

meter #4002 - jam

request #: 2426

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Nov 14, 2012 03:57PM

opened: Wed Nov 14, 2012 03:57PM

closed: Thu Nov 15, 2012 02:37PM

Staticmap?center=42.3385577,-71.112707 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3385577,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair