Abandoned Bike Request at 187 Winthrop Rd, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Img_0528

Long time here rusting away

request #: 2427

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Nov 14, 2012 04:40PM

opened: Wed Nov 14, 2012 04:40PM

closed: Mon Nov 26, 2012 07:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3381482,-71.1362036 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3381482,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole