Graffiti Request at 55-95 Coolidge St Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Graffiti on sign

request #: 2474

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Nov 24, 2012 03:22PM

opened: Sat Nov 24, 2012 03:22PM

closed: Tue Nov 27, 2012 11:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.345992,-71.127387 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345992,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair