Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 410 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Img_0006

DAMAGED BICYCLE LOCKING DEVICE

request #: 2477

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Nov 24, 2012 09:10PM

opened: Sat Nov 24, 2012 09:10PM

closed: Tue Nov 27, 2012 11:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.34523,-71.1270998 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34523,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight