Damaged Sign Request at 50 St Mary's St, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Please remove stickers.

request #: 2505

status: Closed. you for your recent Thank request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Wed Nov 28, 2012 10:36PM

opened: Wed Nov 28, 2012 10:36PM

closed: Mon Dec 10, 2012 01:48PM

Staticmap?center=42.348038842941,-71.1069996469385 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348038842941,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair