Pothole Request at 248 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pothole and missing gas cap nearby.

request #: 2514

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Dec 02, 2012 02:36PM

opened: Sun Dec 02, 2012 02:36PM

closed: Tue Dec 04, 2012 07:15AM

Staticmap?center=42.3266063584409,-71.1238639523006 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3266063584409,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole