Streetlight Request at 7 Vernon St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Streetlight outside #7 Vernon St is cycling. Thanks.

request #: 2570

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent Thank request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Dec 06, 2012 08:56PM

opened: Thu Dec 06, 2012 08:56PM

closed: Fri Dec 21, 2012 08:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.338944,-71.1221617 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338944,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair