Streetlight Request at 12 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Streetlight cycling in front of 10 Cypress Thanks.

request #: 2575

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent Thank request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Dec 07, 2012 08:44PM

opened: Fri Dec 07, 2012 08:44PM

closed: Fri Dec 21, 2012 08:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.3342163693193,-71.1235581523621 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3342163693193,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair