Streetlight Request at 1726 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Light out 1731 beacon st inbound side

request #: 2579

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent Thank request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This work will be scheduled with T shutdown

submitted: Sun Dec 09, 2012 06:17PM

opened: Sun Dec 09, 2012 06:17PM

closed: Thu Dec 27, 2012 06:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.3380781663976,-71.1398375128127 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3380781663976,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk