Streetlight Request at 1-123 Ivy St Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

ivy and st mary's , light has been on all day

request #: 2599

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent Thank request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Dec 12, 2012 02:21PM

opened: Wed Dec 12, 2012 02:21PM

closed: Fri Dec 21, 2012 08:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.347112,-71.107521 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347112,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair