Streetlight Request at 99 Rawson Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

90 Rawson. Out for weeks.

request #: 2605

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp needs electrical attention from the utility company. You will be notified when the lamp is fixed.

:

submitted: Wed Dec 12, 2012 07:44PM

opened: Wed Dec 12, 2012 07:44PM

closed: Fri Dec 21, 2012 09:12AM

Staticmap?center=42.3345388666667,-71.1328303833333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3345388666667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk