Streetlight Request at 11 Manchester Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Light out.

request #: 2608

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent Thank request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Dec 15, 2012 07:19PM

opened: Sat Dec 15, 2012 07:19PM

closed: Fri Dec 21, 2012 08:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.348463009151,-71.121642412684 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348463009151,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair