Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 112 Dudley St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 2638

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed and this item has been removed.

submitted: Wed Dec 19, 2012 12:56PM

opened: Wed Dec 19, 2012 12:56PM

closed: Wed Dec 19, 2012 02:48PM

Staticmap?center=42.3260107404015,-71.1371243745751 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3260107404015,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole