Broken Parking Meter Request at Kent Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

meter #4022 - dead

request #: 2644

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent Thank request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Dec 19, 2012 04:21PM

opened: Wed Dec 19, 2012 04:21PM

closed: Fri Dec 21, 2012 06:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.3385577,-71.112707 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3385577,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair