Damaged Sign Request at Harvard Avenue, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Img_0051

FADED SIGN AT HARVARD AVE AND WASHBURN TERRACE.

request #: 2649

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent Thank request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Wed Dec 19, 2012 06:30PM

opened: Wed Dec 19, 2012 06:30PM

closed: Fri Dec 21, 2012 12:28PM

Staticmap?center=42.3364522,-71.1236845 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3364522,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees