Streetlight Request at Francis Street, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Grab_law_light_3n

ANOTHER LIGHT (LIGHT 3) IS OUT AT NIGHT AND IS ADDED TO REQUEST #2609.

request #: 2652

status: Closed. Closed

submitted: Wed Dec 19, 2012 08:11PM

opened: Wed Dec 19, 2012 08:11PM

closed: Thu Dec 27, 2012 09:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3386936,-71.1126801 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3386936,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk