Streetlight Request at 1–23 School St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Traffic light shield on green lens @ northeast corner of Harvard St & School St is missing.

request #: 2681

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

:

submitted: Sat Dec 29, 2012 08:54PM

opened: Sat Dec 29, 2012 08:54PM

closed: Wed Jan 23, 2013 03:03PM

Staticmap?center=42.3359569553945,-71.1206049845441 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3359569553945,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign