Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 972 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Enterprise sidewalk is never shoveled.

request #: 2686

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent Thank request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This sidewalk is located in Boston.

submitted: Sun Dec 30, 2012 08:45PM

opened: Sun Dec 30, 2012 08:45PM

closed: Mon Dec 31, 2012 07:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3516145209245,-71.1202718876965 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3516145209245,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk