Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 22 Mason Ter, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 2709

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent Thank request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This request has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Jan 01, 2013 01:31PM

opened: Tue Jan 01, 2013 01:31PM

closed: Thu Jan 03, 2013 06:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.3408018239237,-71.1327583250321 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3408018239237,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair