Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 82 Lancaster Ter, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 2710

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent Thank request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This request has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Jan 01, 2013 01:34PM

opened: Tue Jan 01, 2013 01:34PM

closed: Thu Jan 03, 2013 06:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.3409209726773,-71.1343237292684 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3409209726773,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair