Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 186 Summit Ave, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 2712

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent Thank request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This request has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Jan 01, 2013 01:44PM

opened: Tue Jan 01, 2013 01:44PM

closed: Thu Jan 03, 2013 06:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.3426168412364,-71.1341511458821 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3426168412364,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment