Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 93 Summit Ave, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 2713

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent Thank request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This request has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Jan 01, 2013 01:55PM

opened: Tue Jan 01, 2013 01:55PM

closed: Thu Jan 03, 2013 06:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.3420723947159,-71.1299278401501 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3420723947159,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk