Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 211 Mason Terrace, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Sidewalk is like an ice rink.

request #: 2715

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent Thank request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This request has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Jan 01, 2013 07:13PM

opened: Tue Jan 01, 2013 07:13PM

closed: Thu Jan 03, 2013 06:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3439816,-71.1316355 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3439816,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight