Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 130 Winchester Street, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Sidewalks unshoveled, from 124 through at least 132 Winchester.

request #: 2716

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent Thank request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This request has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Jan 01, 2013 07:15PM

opened: Tue Jan 01, 2013 07:15PM

closed: Thu Jan 03, 2013 06:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3441418,-71.1294505 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3441418,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair