Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 56 Toxteth St, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 2722

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent Thank request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This request has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 02, 2013 09:42AM

opened: Wed Jan 02, 2013 09:42AM

closed: Thu Jan 03, 2013 06:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.3372941311572,-71.1160033409898 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3372941311572,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk