Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 9 Toxteth St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 2725

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent Thank request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This request has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 02, 2013 09:47AM

opened: Wed Jan 02, 2013 09:47AM

closed: Thu Jan 03, 2013 06:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.3354549428118,-71.1167271204438 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3354549428118,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair