Streetlight Request at 57-125 Perry Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Streetlight is out on Perry St. near the corner of Aspinwall Ave.

request #: 2749

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jan 02, 2013 09:17PM

opened: Wed Jan 02, 2013 09:17PM

closed: Tue Jan 08, 2013 06:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.3371741376974,-71.1172425539672 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3371741376974,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole