Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at Boylston Street & Warren Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Boylston st eastbound between Warren and Cypress sidewalks are not clear

request #: 2792

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Jan 04, 2013 04:02PM

opened: Fri Jan 04, 2013 04:02PM

closed: Tue Jan 08, 2013 07:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3287675,-71.1328787 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3287675,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight