Graffiti Request at 1–99 Davis Path, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Large tag under north side of Davis overpass.

request #: 2796

status: Closed. Thank you for your assistance, unable to locate. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Jan 05, 2013 07:34AM

opened: Sat Jan 05, 2013 07:34AM

closed: Mon Feb 18, 2013 11:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.3313806897443,-71.121088285081 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3313806897443,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment