Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at Middlesex Rd, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 2799

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Jan 05, 2013 05:56PM

opened: Sat Jan 05, 2013 05:56PM

closed: Tue Jan 08, 2013 07:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.3273854563407,-71.160626979611 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3273854563407,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk