Streetlight Request at 33 Kent St, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Street light is out

request #: 2869

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

:

submitted: Wed Jan 09, 2013 06:16PM

opened: Wed Jan 09, 2013 06:17PM

closed: Fri Jan 18, 2013 10:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3333397211723,-71.1170359695188 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3333397211723,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole