Graffiti Request at 435 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Poster of lost dog on public bench. The town is littered with these posters are trees light poles benches. Please contact Mr Lehane to remove the posters

request #: 2893

status: Closed. Graffiti was not found at this location.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Jan 11, 2013 03:10PM

opened: Fri Jan 11, 2013 03:10PM

closed: Mon Jan 28, 2013 03:15PM

Staticmap?center=42.3460668325818,-71.1277488806016 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3460668325818,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign