Streetlight Request at 24–98 Clinton Path, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Someone has smashed all of the lightbulbs in the Clinton Path tunnel under the Green D line.

request #: 2898

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

:

submitted: Sat Jan 12, 2013 09:03AM

opened: Sat Jan 12, 2013 09:04AM

closed: Tue Jan 22, 2013 07:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.3358934233359,-71.1444415245868 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3358934233359,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti