Damaged Sign Request at 352 Russett Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Snow marker for fire hydrant fell off

request #: 2901

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Sun Jan 13, 2013 03:28PM

opened: Sun Jan 13, 2013 03:28PM

closed: Wed Jan 23, 2013 09:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.2999525349981,-71.1537097301997 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.2999525349981,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair