Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 216–290 Goddard Ave, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

The most beautiful park in Brookline is being thoroughly trashed by careless dog owners!

request #: 2907

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jan 14, 2013 04:20PM

opened: Mon Jan 14, 2013 04:20PM

closed: Tue Jan 15, 2013 08:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.3127755131755,-71.1350629332905 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3127755131755,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk