Damaged Sign Request at 131–151 Freeman St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Missing ST. PAUL STREET sign.

request #: 2977

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Fri Jan 25, 2013 01:45PM

opened: Fri Jan 25, 2013 01:45PM

closed: Mon Feb 04, 2013 09:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3472990274168,-71.1165457075003 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3472990274168,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair