Broken Parking Meter Request at School Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

meter #1499 - blank

request #: 3040

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Feb 05, 2013 04:32PM

opened: Tue Feb 05, 2013 04:32PM

closed: Thu Feb 07, 2013 06:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3352742,-71.1214811 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3352742,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk