Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at High St Pl, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

please help plow us ~15 apartments out!

request #: 3070

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Feb 09, 2013 11:26PM

opened: Sat Feb 09, 2013 11:26PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 02:01PM

Staticmap?center=42.3260673988231,-71.1208855739022 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3260673988231,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign