Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 4 Harvard Place, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Our street is still Not plowed, it Sunday Monday, your help is appreciated in this matter

request #: 3072

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Feb 10, 2013 07:10AM

opened: Sun Feb 10, 2013 07:10AM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 02:01PM

Staticmap?center=42.3361593,-71.1209486 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3361593,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees