Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1566-1584 Beacon Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Sidewalks need to be shoveled!

request #: 3094

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sun Feb 10, 2013 04:51PM

opened: Sun Feb 10, 2013 04:51PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:42PM

Staticmap?center=42.3396656078009,-71.1327413328186 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3396656078009,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk