Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1368 Beacon Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Large sections of sidewalks on Beacon are unshoveled

request #: 3095

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sun Feb 10, 2013 04:58PM

opened: Sun Feb 10, 2013 04:58PM

closed: Wed Feb 20, 2013 01:41PM

Staticmap?center=42.3417951216585,-71.123272902655 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3417951216585,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight